107 Lulworth Limited

Company Registration Number: 04726247

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

48 BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 5AX

There are 25 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 5AX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
107 Lulworth Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 April 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04726247

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 April 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2017

Returns Last Made Up

8 April 2016

Returns Next Due

6 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£66,673
Current Assets £1,334£1,334£1,334£1,334£1,334£1,334
of which Cash £134£134£134£134£134£134
Total Assets £1,334£1,334£1,334£1,334£1,334£68,007
Current Liabilities £4,037£5,661£4,791£8,945£8,099£58,103
Net Current Assets £-2,703£-4,327£-3,457£-7,611£-6,765£-56,769
Total Net Worth £-52,071£-43,949£-31,489£-24,045£-16,351£9,904

Previous Names

  • INNPLACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 13 May 2005
  • STONETEAM LIMITED, active until 11 June 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 09:05:58 +0100