111/112 Frankwell Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 04733663

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O SABRINA OAK DOORS
ALMA STREET
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY3 8QL

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SY3 8QL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111/112 Frankwell Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 April 2003. Its current registered address is in Shrewsbury, Shropshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04733663

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 April 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

14 April 2016

Returns Next Due

12 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £15,366£14,207£13,848£10,340£9,270£8,011£8,832£5,140£15,860£11,741£9,127£7,574
of which Cash £0£11,827£12,369£8,866£7,816£6,444£4,940£3,250£64£0£0£0
Total Assets £15,366£14,207£13,848£10,340£9,270£8,011£8,832£5,140£15,860£11,741£9,127£7,574
Current Liabilities £3,852£3,607£4,225£1,839£1,096£723£2,349£611£7,344£2,070£1,536£978
Net Current Assets £11,514£10,600£9,623£8,501£8,174£7,288£6,483£4,529£8,516£9,671£7,591£6,596
Total Net Worth £11,514£10,600£9,623£8,501£8,174£7,288£6,483£4,529£8,516£9,671£7,591£6,596

Previous Names

  • 111 FRANKWELL MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 11 June 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 04:14:13 +0100