108 Properties Limited

Company Registration Number: 04739174

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

91 FAIRMILE LANE
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 2DD

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT11 2DD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
108 Properties Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 April 2003. Its current registered address is in Cobham, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

04739174

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 April 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

18 April 2016

Returns Next Due

16 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ONE O EIGHT PROPERTIES LIMITED, active until 6 May 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 17:27:19 +0100