0800docmorris Limited

Company Registration Number: 04780617

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

13-15 MOORGATE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2R 6AD

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2R 6AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
0800docmorris Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 May 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04780617

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 May 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 May 2016

Returns Next Due

26 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£1£1£1£1£1
of which Cash £1£1£1£1£1£1£1
Total Assets £1£1£1£1£1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£1£1£1£1£1
Total Net Worth £1£1£1£1£1£1£1

Previous Names

  • TOTALCENTRE LIMITED, active until 18 June 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.126.130 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 05:53:28 +0100