11 Ladbroke Square Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04870941

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17 ABINGDON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W8 6AH

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W8 6AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Ladbroke Square Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 August 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04870941

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 August 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 August 2015

Returns Next Due

16 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £9,733£20,505£86,907£3,570£17,040£16,022£15,262£16,898£27,930£65,888£2,841£3,687
of which Cash £6,052£18,664£33,044£203£4,280£6,418£9,362£14,980£22,631£62,287£954£2,979
Total Assets £9,733£20,505£86,907£3,570£17,040£16,022£15,262£16,898£27,930£65,888£2,841£3,687
Current Liabilities £8,469£19,241£85,643£2,306£15,776£14,758£13,998£15,070£26,102£64,060£501£432
Net Current Assets £1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,828£1,828£1,828£2,340£3,255
Total Net Worth £1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,264£1,828£1,828£1,828£2,340£3,255

Previous Names

  • CC6 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD, active until 27 August 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 02:12:30 +0100