109 Grange Park Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04870961

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

109 GRANGE PARK ROAD
LEYTON
LONDON
E10 5ER

There are 18 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E10 5ER

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
109 Grange Park Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 August 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04870961

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 August 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

55900 - Other accommodation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 September 2015

Returns Next Due

19 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £294£289£335£334£307£64£160£589£189£0
of which Cash £294£289£335£334£307£64£160£589£189£0
Total Assets £294£289£337£334£307£64£160£589£189£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £294£289£335£334£307£64£160£589£189£0
Total Net Worth £294£289£337£334£307£64£160£589£189£0

Previous Names

  • CC8 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD, active until 15 September 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 02:27:32 +0100