Fiona Swainston Associates Limited

Company Registration Number: 04903679

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O T2 ACCOUNTANCY
ANGLO HOUSE WORCESTER ROAD
STOURPORT ON SEVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
DY13 9AW

There are 228 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DY13 9AW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fiona Swainston Associates Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 September 2003. Its current registered address is in Stourport on Severn, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

04903679

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 September 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 July 2015

Returns Next Due

27 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £17,220£22,813£55,146£0£0£0£0£1
of which Cash £0£22,813£44,730£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £17,220£22,813£55,146£0£0£0£0£1
Current Liabilities £0£5,593£24,298£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £17,220£17,220£30,848£0£0£0£0£1
Total Net Worth £17,220£17,220£30,848£0£0£0£0£1

Previous Names

  • ECHODENE RESOURCES LIMITED, active until 10 February 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.187.106 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 05:38:42 +0100