12 Hills Limited

Company Registration Number: 04906838

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Connect House 133-137 Alexandra Road
Wimbledon
London
United Kingdom
SW19 7JY

There are 421 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 7JY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Hills Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 September 2003. It was dissolved on 19 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

04906838

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

22 September 2003

Dissolution Date

19 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

22 September 2014

Returns Next Due

20 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £11,750£14,279£59,273£64,711£34,984
of which Cash £11,750£14,279£47,470£57,922£17,250
Total Assets £11,750£14,279£59,273£64,711£34,984
Current Liabilities £12,044£14,573£26,784£34,080£17,658
Net Current Assets £-294£-294£32,489£30,631£17,326
Total Net Worth £60£60£33,020£30,631£17,326

Previous Names

  • SUNWAY HOMES LTD, active until 17 December 2010
  • WSM 101 LIMITED, active until 21 October 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 10:06:23 +0100