Suparot Limited

Company Registration Number: 04908636

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WILLMOTT HOUSE
12 BLACKS ROAD
LONDON
W6 9EU

There are 141 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Suparot Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04908636

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 September 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 October 2015

Returns Next Due

28 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £1,012,350£943,500£940,950£845,710£845,710£845,710£0
Current Assets £63,376£14,398£31,464£73,504£38,989£60,696£189,282
of which Cash £21,966£3,148£5,214£21,104£589£696£4,518
Total Assets £1,075,726£957,898£972,414£919,214£884,699£906,406£189,282
Current Liabilities £402,426£410,820£472,358£576,550£639,524£742,005£114,604
Net Current Assets £-339,050£-396,422£-440,894£-503,046£-600,535£-681,309£74,678
Total Net Worth £673,300£547,078£500,056£342,664£245,175£164,401£74,678

Previous Names

  • CRAFTDELETE LIMITED, active until 1 March 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.191 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 09:17:31 +0000