[email protected] Ltd

Company Registration Number: 04909229

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

33 VALLEY GROVE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE7 8BD

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE7 8BD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
[email protected] Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04909229

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

23 September 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2019

Returns Last Made Up

23 September 2015

Returns Next Due

21 October 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£17,988£0
Current Assets £47£242£1,141£587£527£2,203
of which Cash £47£242£1,141£587£527£2,203
Total Assets £47£242£1,141£587£18,515£2,203
Current Liabilities £29,679£31,650£20,099£18,630£17,600£24,668
Net Current Assets £-29,632£-31,408£-18,958£-18,043£-17,073£-22,465
Total Net Worth £-2,370£-13,420£-2,785£-55£915£-231

Previous Names

  • 04909229 LIMITED, active until 1 May 2018
  • 1 HOME LIMITED, active until 24 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 01:16:21 +0000