130 Belsize Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 04938081

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

URANG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
196 NEW KINGS ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4NF

There are 283 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW6 4NF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
130 Belsize Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 October 2003. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

04938081

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 October 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CAYBRAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 20 November 2003
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Mon, 25 May 2020 08:53:22 +0100