1 Hans Place Tenants' Association RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 04968969

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1 HANS PLACE
LONDON
SW1X 0EU

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1X 0EU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Hans Place Tenants' Association RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 19 November 2003.

Registration Data

Company Number

04968969

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 November 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 November 2015

Returns Next Due

17 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200920082005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3,354£1,434£2,198£1,360£144£0£0£356£1,458£0
of which Cash £3,354£1,434£2,198£1,360£144£0£0£0£1,458£0
Total Assets £3,354£1,434£2,198£1,360£144£0£0£356£1,458£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£2,034£0£0£80£355£0£0£167
Net Current Assets £3,354£1,434£164£1,360£144£-80£-355£356£1,458£-167
Total Net Worth £3,354£1,434£164£1,360£144£-80£-355£356£1,458£-167

Previous Names

  • 1 HANS PLACE TENANTS ASSOCIATION MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 9 October 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.30.155 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 13:49:56 +0100