Esplanade Management (Porthcawl) Limited

Company Registration Number: 04970805

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WESTERN PERMANENT PROPERTY
46 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF14 3LX

There are 189 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 3LX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Esplanade Management (Porthcawl) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 20 November 2003. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

04970805

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 November 2003

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z3399355

Registration Start Date

19 October 2012

Registration Expiry Date

18 October 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 November 2015

Returns Next Due

18 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTOLUSSO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 28 January 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 20:53:10 +0100