121 Beer Limited

Company Registration Number: 05025318

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

OAKLEY HOUSE HEADWAY BUSINESS PARK
3 SAXON WAY WEST
CORBY
NORTHANTS
NN18 9EZ

There are 240 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NN18 9EZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
121 Beer Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 January 2004. Its current registered address is in Corby, Northants.

Registration Data

Company Number

05025318

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 January 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 January 2016

Returns Next Due

23 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20182017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £100£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£100£100£100£100£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£100£100£100£100£0£0£0
Total Assets £100£100£100£100£100£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£100£100£100£100£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £100£100£100£100£100£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • OYSTER PLUS LIMITED, active until 13 April 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 05:05:26 +0100