4-7 Manchester Street Residents Association Limited

Company Registration Number: 05056862

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
114A CROMWELL ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW7 4AG

There are 570 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW7 4AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
4-7 Manchester Street Residents Association Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 February 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05056862

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 February 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 February 2016

Returns Next Due

26 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £4,764£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,007£26,783£29,055£24,575£24,056£23,510£30,027
of which Cash £0£26,783£29,055£24,575£24,056£23,510£22,979
Total Assets £6,771£26,783£29,055£24,575£24,056£23,510£30,027
Current Liabilities £680£25,456£29,404£24,824£24,206£23,535£29,931
Net Current Assets £1,327£1,327£-349£-249£-150£-25£96
Total Net Worth £6,091£6,091£4,415£4,515£4,614£4,739£4,860

Previous Names

  • 4-6 MANCHESTER STREET RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED, active until 25 October 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Mon, 27 Jan 2020 05:18:42 +0000