Heath Halt Court (Cardiff) Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05064168

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O WESTERN PERMANENT PROPERTY
46 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
WALES
CF14 3LX

There are 189 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 3LX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Heath Halt Court (Cardiff) Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 March 2004. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

05064168

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 March 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 March 2016

Returns Next Due

1 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • HEATH HALT COURT (CARDIFF) LIMITED, active until 11 March 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 21:22:00 +0100