10/10a Myddelton Square Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05130861

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10A MYDDELTON SQUARE
LONDON
EC1R 1YE

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1R 1YE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10/10a Myddelton Square Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 May 2004.

Registration Data

Company Number

05130861

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 May 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 May 2016

Returns Next Due

15 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£4,706£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£10£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£10£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£4,706£10£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £4,701£4,701£4,701£4,701£0£4,691£4,701£4,701
Net Current Assets £-4,701£-4,701£-4,691£-4,701£0£-4,691£-4,701£-4,701
Total Net Worth £-2,013£5£-2,013£-2,013£-2,023£-2,013£-2,023£-2,023

Previous Names

  • 10/10A MYDDLETON SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 19 May 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 17:16:36 +0100