1 ST Aubyns Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05150900

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4EP

There are 238 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NN1 4EP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 ST Aubyns Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 June 2004. Its current registered address is in Northampton, Northamptonshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05150900

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 June 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 June 2016

Returns Next Due

8 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £8,360£5,856£5,699£2,980£4,132£3,410£2,146£1,550£391£13£0£4£4
of which Cash £8,210£5,706£5,699£2,780£3,932£3,260£2,046£1,250£291£13£0£4£4
Total Assets £8,360£5,856£5,699£2,980£4,132£3,410£2,146£1,550£391£13£0£4£4
Current Liabilities £253£229£755£693£659£793£408£238£235£173£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £8,107£5,627£4,944£2,287£3,473£2,617£1,738£1,312£156£-160£0£4£4
Total Net Worth £8,107£5,627£4,944£2,287£3,473£2,617£1,738£1,312£156£-160£0£4£4

Previous Names

  • 1ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 13 August 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.168.209 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 06:43:01 +0100