*+ Ltd

Company Registration Number: 05153997

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ENTERPRISE COURT
DOWNMILL ROAD
BRACKNELL
RG12 1QS

There are 59 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG12 1QS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
*+ Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 June 2004. Its current registered address is in Bracknell.

Registration Data

Company Number

05153997

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 June 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 June 2015

Returns Next Due

13 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£300
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£300
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£300
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£300

Previous Names

  • ASTERISK PLUS LTD, active until 4 August 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 15:14:43 +0000