Afm Company 2015 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05161393

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

139 EASTGATE
LOUTH
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9QQ

There are 47 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LN11 9QQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Afm Company 2015 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 June 2004. Its current registered address is in Louth, Lincolnshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05161393

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 June 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 05161393 LIMITED, active until 25 September 2015
  • CHARLOTTE DEVELOPMENTS LTD, active until 11 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.202.44 Tue, 07 Apr 2020 11:12:15 +0100