10 Manchuria Road, London Sw11 6ae Limited

Company Registration Number: 05161632

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10A MANCHURIA ROAD
LONDON
SW11 6AE

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW11 6AE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Manchuria Road, London Sw11 6ae Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 June 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05161632

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 June 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2£2
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2£2

Previous Names

  • MIDDLEREX PROPERTIES LTD, active until 31 August 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 10:11:22 +0100