12 College Terrace Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 05184064

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 COLLEGE TERRACE
BRIGHTON
ENGLAND
BN2 0EE

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN2 0EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 College Terrace Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 July 2004. Its current registered address is in Brighton.

Registration Data

Company Number

05184064

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 July 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 July 2015

Returns Next Due

17 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 21 COLLEGE TERRACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 22 July 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.101.50 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 20:59:39 +0100