10 Digby Crescent Limited

Company Registration Number: 05185203

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 DIGBY CRESCENT
LONDON
N4 2HR

There are 24 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N4 2HR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Digby Crescent Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 July 2004.

Registration Data

Company Number

05185203

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 July 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 July 2015

Returns Next Due

7 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £3£3£3£3£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £3£3£3£3£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£10,000
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£-10,000
Total Net Worth £3£3£3£3£0£0£-10,000

Previous Names

  • CC17 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD., active until 31 August 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 12:15:46 +0000