10-11 GNS Limited

Company Registration Number: 05207668

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ST HELEN'S
1 UNDERSHAFT
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3P 3DQ

There are 267 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3P 3DQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10-11 GNS Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 August 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05207668

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 August 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

4 in total
4 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1

Previous Names

  • SYNERGY SUNRISE (YORKSHIRE HOUSE) LIMITED, active until 2 February 2017
  • BROOMCO (3527) LIMITED, active until 13 September 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.118.253 Sat, 29 Feb 2020 00:22:36 +0000