11 Auckland Hill Freehold Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05209593

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

409-411 CROYDON ROAD
BECKENHAM
ENGLAND
BR3 3PP

There are 533 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR3 3PP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Auckland Hill Freehold Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 18 August 2004. Its current registered address is in Beckenham.

Registration Data

Company Number

05209593

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 August 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 August 2015

Returns Next Due

15 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £5,807£7,709£6,045£4,357£3,245£0£2,334
of which Cash £0£6,432£1,669£1,428£1,151£0£2,334
Total Assets £5,807£7,709£6,045£4,357£3,245£0£2,334
Current Liabilities £1,961£3,422£3,237£1,788£841£2,720£0
Net Current Assets £3,846£4,287£2,808£2,569£2,404£-2,720£2,334
Total Net Worth £3,846£4,287£2,808£2,569£2,404£-2,720£2,334

Previous Names

  • WATERMEAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 19 May 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 11:00:34 +0100