Pulse (Maidenhead) Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05220175

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ASCOT HOUSE
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
RG40 2NW

There are 111 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG40 2NW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pulse (Maidenhead) Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 September 2004. Its current registered address is in Wokingham, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05220175

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 September 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 September 2015

Returns Next Due

30 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £15£15£0£0£0£15£5,252
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£15£577
Total Assets £15£15£0£0£0£15£5,252
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£6,239
Net Current Assets £15£15£0£0£0£15£-987
Total Net Worth £15£15£0£0£0£15£-987

Previous Names

  • GORGEGROUND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 4 November 2004
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.24.208 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 16:18:19 +0000