Oneulondon Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 05264714

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

104 ODHAMS WALK
LONDON
WC2H 9SE

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9SE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Oneulondon Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 October 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05264714

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

20 October 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear

14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2016

Returns Last Made Up

20 October 2015

Returns Next Due

17 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£1£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,600£1,000£0£3,521£1,241£4,987£0
of which Cash £1,200£1,000£0£1,017£0£11£0
Total Assets £1,600£1,000£1£3,521£1,241£4,987£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£27,291£9,666£2,500£0
Net Current Assets £1,600£1,000£0£-23,770£-8,425£2,487£0
Total Net Worth £-22,517£-930£1£-47,315£-31,970£-21,058£0

Previous Names

  • 1 U LIMITED, active until 29 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 15:17:34 +0000