Clapton Property Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05273378

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

104 FLETCHING ROAD
CLAPTON
LONDON
E5 9QR

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E5 9QR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Clapton Property Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 October 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05273378

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 October 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

5 April

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

5 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

5 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

29 October 2015

Returns Next Due

26 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £2£2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £2£2£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 05273378 LIMITED, active until 11 September 2015
  • 104-106 FLETCHING ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 20 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.195.82 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 11:18:45 +0000