Online Pathology Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 05314373

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

242 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW1 6JL

There are 66 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW1 6JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Online Pathology Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 December 2004. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05314373

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 December 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

16 December 2015

Returns Next Due

13 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£10,104£3,778£10,512£1,736£24,075£4,395£4,455£1,395£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£3,618£418£292£828£15,350£4,395£4,455£1,395£2
Total Assets £0£0£0£10,104£3,778£10,512£1,736£24,075£4,395£4,455£1,395£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£10£10£10£10£76£143£203£175£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£10,094£3,768£10,502£1,726£23,999£4,252£4,252£1,220£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£10,098£3,772£10,507£1,731£24,004£4,257£4,257£1,225£2

Previous Names

  • CAMBRIDGE PATHOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED, active until 28 June 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 15:59:28 +0000