05319870 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05319870

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT A2
KNAVES BEECH IND. EST.
LOUDWATER
HP10 9QY

There are 31 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP10 9QY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05319870 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 December 2004. Its current registered address is in Loudwater.

Registration Data

Company Number

05319870

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 December 2004

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

22 December 2015

Returns Next Due

19 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ENVELOPES LIMITED, active until 27 March 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.125.29 Sun, 23 Feb 2020 16:54:07 +0000