11 Leathwaite Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 05324586

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3 PARK SQUARE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2NE

There are 268 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LS1 2NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Leathwaite Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 5 January 2005. Its current registered address is in Leeds, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05324586

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 January 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£40,008
Current Assets £10,776£8,867£7,525£6,020£4,540£2,564£9,669
of which Cash £10,776£8,867£7,525£6,020£4,540£2,564£9,669
Total Assets £10,776£8,867£7,525£6,020£4,540£2,564£49,677
Current Liabilities £10,776£8,867£7,525£6,020£4,540£2,564£9,669
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£40,008

Previous Names

  • ELLRAY LIMITED, active until 12 January 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 16:13:33 +0100