112 Wightman Road Flat Owners Limited

Company Registration Number: 05324587

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

112 WIGHTMAN ROAD
LONDON
N4 1RN

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N4 1RN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
112 Wightman Road Flat Owners Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 5 January 2005.

Registration Data

Company Number

05324587

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 January 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

55900 - Other accommodation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • SOLBROOK LIMITED, active until 27 April 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 21:55:13 +0100