Ladywood Grange Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05327512

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ASCOT HOUSE
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG40 2NW

There are 111 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG40 2NW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ladywood Grange Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 10 January 2005. Its current registered address is in Wokingham, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05327512

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 January 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 January 2016

Returns Next Due

7 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £33,746£34,927£31,465£28,545£25,783£19,209£12,886
of which Cash £25,053£34,920£30,879£28,449£23,358£15,327£12,030
Total Assets £33,746£34,927£31,465£28,545£25,783£19,209£12,886
Current Liabilities £588£564£923£990£867£480£1,881
Net Current Assets £33,158£34,363£30,542£27,555£24,916£18,729£11,005
Total Net Worth £33,158£34,363£30,542£27,555£24,916£18,729£11,005

Previous Names

  • OAK KNOLL MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 17 January 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Sat, 14 Dec 2019 19:36:36 +0000