Altham Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05341360

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MRS JOANNA JUKES
8 ALTHAM ROAD
PINNER
MIDDLESEX
HA5 4RZ

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altham Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 January 2005. Its current registered address is in Pinner, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

05341360

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 January 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 January 2016

Returns Next Due

22 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • 12 ALTHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 9 February 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.17 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 15:43:47 +0100