05350699 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05350699

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ST ANDREWS COURT 96 STATION ROAD
LANGLEY MILL
NOTTINGHAM
NG16 4BP

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NG16 4BP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05350699 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 February 2005. Its current registered address is in Nottingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

05350699

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 February 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2018

Returns Last Made Up

2 February 2016

Returns Next Due

2 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • GLAZEDALE LIMITED, active until 29 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 23:08:03 +0000