Altigrange Nominees Limited

Company Registration Number: 05352512

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O SAFFERY CHAMPNESS
CITY TOWER
PICCADILLY PLAZA
MANCHESTER
M1 4BT

There are 153 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M1 4BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altigrange Nominees Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 February 2005. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

05352512

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

4 February 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

4 February 2016

Returns Next Due

4 March 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3£3£3£3£3£3£3
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £3£3£3£3£3£3£3
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £3£3£3£3£3£3£3
Total Net Worth £3£3£3£3£3£3£3

Previous Names

  • HALLCO 1148 LIMITED, active until 11 May 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 00:09:52 +0100