115 Flood Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 05367831

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7LY

There are 102 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7LY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
115 Flood Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 February 2005. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05367831

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 February 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 February 2016

Returns Next Due

17 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£2£2£2£2£2£2
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£2£2£2£2£2£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£2£2£2£2£2£2
Total Net Worth £0£2£2£2£2£2£2

Previous Names

  • 11 BELGRAVE GARDENS FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED, active until 3 March 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 10:40:53 +0100