101 Investments (Gp) Limited

Company Registration Number: 05369392

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

95 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND AND WALES
W1U 1FB

There are 236 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 1FB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Investments (Gp) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 February 2005. Its current registered address is in London, England and Wales.

Registration Data

Company Number

05369392

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 February 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 February 2016

Returns Next Due

18 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,594£742£6£6£6£6£6
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1,594£742£6£6£6£6£6
Current Liabilities £2,155£1,985£1,836£1,447£968£59£1
Net Current Assets £-561£-1,243£-1,830£-1,441£-962£-53£5
Total Net Worth £-560£-1,242£-1,829£-1,440£-961£-52£6

Previous Names

  • BRIDGEPOINT EUROPE III 'B' (GP) LIMITED, active until 9 June 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 11:01:18 +0100