The Hexagon Property Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05375694

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1 BELMONT
BATH
ENGLAND
BA1 5DZ

There are 128 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BA1 5DZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
The Hexagon Property Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 February 2005. Its current registered address is in Bath.

Registration Data

Company Number

05375694

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 February 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 February 2016

Returns Next Due

25 March 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£1,225£1,122£1,106£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£1,225£1,122£1,106£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£1,225£1,122£1,106£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£1,224£1,121£1,105£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£1£1£1£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£1£1£1£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BEALAW (746) LIMITED, active until 31 March 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Thu, 28 May 2020 16:36:35 +0100