117 Bennerley Road Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 05397151

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

117B BENNERLEY ROAD
BATTERSEA
LONDON
SW11 6DT

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW11 6DT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
117 Bennerley Road Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 17 March 2005. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05397151

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 March 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 March 2016

Returns Next Due

14 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 117 BENNERLEY ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 21 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 23:21:37 +0100