10 Elliot Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 05443858

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PLYM HOUSE 3 LONGBRIDGE ROAD
MARSH MILLS
PLYMOUTH
DEVON
UNITED KINGDOM
PL6 8LT

There are 256 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PL6 8LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Elliot Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 May 2005. Its current registered address is in Plymouth, Devon.

Registration Data

Company Number

05443858

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 May 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 May 2016

Returns Next Due

2 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 10 ELLIOTT STREET LIMITED, active until 26 May 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.2.246 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 01:56:58 +0000