Sang Property Ltd

Company Registration Number: 05471822

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

A11 2
ALEXANDRA GATE
CARDIFF
UNITED KINGDOM
CF24 2SA

There are 663 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF24 2SA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Sang Property Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 June 2005. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

05471822

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 June 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

9 February 2016

Returns Next Due

9 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 05471822 LIMITED, active until 9 February 2016
  • EEBAY LIMITED, active until 10 August 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.109.238 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 13:35:14 +0100