Knowsieparkers Limited

Company Registration Number: 05475997

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 3B GATWICK HOUSE
PEEKS BROOK LANE
HORLEY
SURREY
UNITED KINGDOM
RH6 9ST

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH6 9ST

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Knowsieparkers Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 June 2005. Its current registered address is in Horley, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

05475997

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 June 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2018

Returns Last Made Up

9 June 2016

Returns Next Due

7 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTERNATIVE AIRLINES LIMITED, active until 16 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 30 Sep 2020 22:01:16 +0100