103 Cheddon Road (Management) Limited

Company Registration Number: 05488845

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE EXCHANGE
HASLUCKS GREEN ROAD
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2EL

There are 472 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B90 2EL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
103 Cheddon Road (Management) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 June 2005. Its current registered address is in Solihull, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

05488845

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 June 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2016

Returns Next Due

21 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£3

Previous Names

  • BARNCREST NO.204 LIMITED, active until 26 October 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 03:01:28 +0100