12 Bute Street (Management) Limited

Company Registration Number: 05492403

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

41B BEACH ROAD
LITTLEHAMPTON
WEST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
BN17 5JA

There are 461 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN17 5JA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Bute Street (Management) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2005. Its current registered address is in Littlehampton, West Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

05492403

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 June 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

15 March 2016

Returns Next Due

12 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LAMBSLAKE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 28 July 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 05:25:15 +0100