05539688 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05539688

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

28 DOCHDWY ROAD
LLANDOUGH
PENARTH
CF64 2PB

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF64 2PB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05539688 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 August 2005. Its current registered address is in Penarth.

Registration Data

Company Number

05539688

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 August 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 June 2007

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

15 September 2006

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • F.R.E. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, active until 10 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.235.23 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 10:05:26 +0100