Aviva Investors Polish Retail GP Limited

Company Registration Number: 05571806

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ST HELEN'S
1 UNDERSHAFT
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3P 3DQ

There are 267 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC3P 3DQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Aviva Investors Polish Retail GP Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 September 2005. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05571806

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 September 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 September 2015

Returns Next Due

20 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£7£7£7
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£3£3£3
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£3£3£3
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£10£10£10
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£3£3£3
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£10£10£10

Previous Names

  • PARKRIDGE C.E.R. (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED, active until 5 December 2011
  • PARKRIDGE C.E.R (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED, active until 1 November 2005
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.202.172 Thu, 20 Feb 2020 20:50:24 +0000