05580810 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05580810

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

40 Avingdor Court
1d Horn Lane
Acton
London
W3 6GE

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W3 6GE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05580810 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 October 2005. It was dissolved on 29 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

05580810

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

3 October 2005

Dissolution Date

29 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2012

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2014

Returns Last Made Up

3 October 2013

Returns Next Due

31 October 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201220112010200920082006
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£5,965£4,280£16,279
of which Cash £0£0£0£1,717£2,257£16,279
Total Assets £0£0£0£5,965£4,280£16,279
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£6,100£4,554£16,887
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£-135£-274£-608
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£498£570£242

Previous Names

  • NHA RECRUITMENT LIMITED, active until 29 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 05:13:16 +0100