11 and 13 Fairfax Road (Oxford) Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 05594348

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

294 BANBURY ROAD
OXFORD
ENGLAND
OX2 7ED

There are 90 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX2 7ED

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 and 13 Fairfax Road (Oxford) Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 October 2005. Its current registered address is in Oxford.

Registration Data

Company Number

05594348

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 October 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 October 2015

Returns Next Due

25 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,940£3,996£3,015£2,142£2,194£2,014£1,934
of which Cash £2,540£201£1,350£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2,940£3,996£3,015£2,142£2,194£2,014£1,934
Current Liabilities £532£1,406£992£240£14,346£10,563£7,981
Net Current Assets £2,408£2,590£2,023£1,902£-12,152£-8,549£-6,047
Total Net Worth £2,408£2,590£2,023£1,902£-12,152£-8,549£-6,047

Previous Names

  • 13 FAIRFAX ROAD (OXFORD) MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 12 October 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 10:22:26 +0100