011010 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05619102

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

NEWCHURCH FARM
KINNERSLEY
HEREFORD
HR3 6QQ

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HR3 6QQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
011010 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 November 2005. Its current registered address is in Hereford.

Registration Data

Company Number

05619102

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 November 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 November 2015

Returns Next Due

8 December 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£429,220£455,520£351,436£87,648
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£47,172£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£429,220£455,520£351,436£87,648
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£406,856£516,878£424,352£180,935
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£22,364£-61,358£-72,916£-93,287
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£2£2£53,045£-28,138£-49,487£-67,157

Previous Names

  • ENERGY INNOVATIONS (UK) LTD, active until 6 December 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.83.32.171 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 10:38:39 +0000